X

KOCHI to KOLLAM Bus Timings

Check KOCHI to KOLLAM bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, KOCHI to KOLLAM bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Trip Code Depature Arrival Bus Type Via
1915KNRTVM 01:00:00 04:10:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE TLY, KKD, TSR, EKM, ALP, KLM
2145MNRTVM 01:00:00 04:15:00 SILVER LINE JET ERNAKULAM, ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
2140PLKTVM 01:05:00 04:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
2100CBETVM 01:50:00 05:25:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
1830SBYTVM 02:00:00 04:50:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KKD,EKM,ALP
1700BNGTVM 02:30:00 05:00:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Salem, Coimbatore, Palakkad
1530BNGTVM 03:15:00 05:30:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Mysore, Kozikode
1845MSETVM 03:15:00 06:30:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE SBY,KKD,TSR,KLM
2231CBETVM 03:21:00 06:56:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
2230KKDTVM 03:50:00 07:45:00 SILVER LINE JET TSR,EKM,KLM
1800MNGTVM 03:50:00 06:40:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KGD, KNR, KKD, TSR, EKM, ALP
0440PLKTVM 08:00:00 11:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
0500GVRTVM 08:10:00 11:40:00 SUPER FAST TSR,KLM
0400CBETVM 09:00:00 11:35:00 SUPER FAST PLKD,TSR,EKM,ALP,KLM
0515MLPTVM 09:30:00 13:00:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
0630PNITVM 09:50:00 13:50:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM
0645PLKTVM 10:20:00 14:20:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
0825GVRTVM 11:00:00 15:05:00 SUPER FAST TSR,KLM
0805MLPTVM 12:30:00 16:00:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
0900CBETVM 14:00:00 17:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
1055PLKTVM 14:20:00 18:15:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
1140MNRTVM 15:40:00 19:35:00 SUPER FAST VYTILA ALAPPUZHA
1530KDRVKLA 16:45:00 20:55:00 FAST PASSENGER EKM, ALP, KLM,PARAVOOR
1345MLPTVM 18:00:00 21:40:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
1100SBYTVM 18:30:00 22:30:00 SUPER FAST KKD,TSR,EKM
1900EKMCAPE 19:00:00 22:15:00 SUPER FAST ALP, KLM, TVM,NGL
1550PLKTVM 19:15:00 22:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
1600CBETVM 20:10:00 23:25:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,ALP,EKM
2100EKMTVM 21:00:00 00:15:00 SUPER FAST ALP, KLM
1730PLKTVM 21:00:00 00:35:00 SILVER LINE JET TSR, EKM, ALP, KLM
1630CBETVM 21:05:00 00:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
2000TSRNDD 22:00:00 01:35:00 SUPER FAST EKM ALP KLM TVM
1650KKDTVM 22:10:00 00:20:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM,KLM
1445SBYTVM 22:50:00 02:10:00 SUPER FAST KPT TSR EKM
2000PNITVM 23:15:00 03:10:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM
1900CBETVM 23:15:00 01:50:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,ALP,EKM
1300BNGTVM 23:30:00 02:10:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE Mysore, Kozikode,TSR, EKM,KLM

Top KSRTC Bus Routes

Bagalkot to Mysore | Bangalore Airport to Mysore | Bangalore to Chittoor | Bangalore to Coimbatore | Bangalore to Hubli | Bangalore to Shimoga | Bangalore to Srisailam | Bengaluru to Hassan | Bengaluru to Kolar | Bengaluru to Somvarpet | Chitradurga to Bengaluru | Davanagere to Bengaluru | Hassan to Chikmagalur | Kias 10 to BMTC | Kias 7A to BMTC | Kias 8 to BMTC | Mangalore to Mysore | Mysore to Bangalore Airport | Mysore to Bangalore Airport | Mysore to Bangalore | Shivamogga to Bangalore | Vayuvajramarathahalli to Bangalore Airport | Vayuvajrasilkboard to Bangalore Airport