AHMEDNAGAR TO PUNE Bus Timings

Check AHMEDNAGAR TO PUNE bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AHMEDNAGAR TO PUNE bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

AHMEDNAGAR TO PUNE MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
00:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
01:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
05:00 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 SHRIRAMPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
05:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JAMKHED to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 JAMKHED to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via MIRI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via MIRI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR SEMI LUXURY
07:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 BEED to SHRIVARDHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 JAFRABAD to PANVEL ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
08:30 SHIRDI to DAPOLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
09:00 SHRIRAMPUR to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE DAY ORDINARY
09:00 TARAKPUR to MUMBAI CENTRAL via LONAVALA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
09:30 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 SHIRDI to MANDANGAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
10:00 GANGAKHED to CHINCHWAD DAY ORDINARY
10:00 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:30 NEVASA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:30 SHIRDI to ROHA SEMI LUXURY
10:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via PAITHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
11:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON SEMI LUXURY
11:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
11:30 SHRIRAMPUR to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE DAY ORDINARY
11:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
12:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
12:30 SHEVGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TISGAON SEMI LUXURY
12:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
13:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
13:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
13:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
14:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:35 KOPARGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
15:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 PATHARDI to CHINCHWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:45 JAMKHED to MUMBAI CENTRAL via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:00 AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
20:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:30 PATHARDI to MUMBAI CENTRAL NIGHT EXPRESS
20:30 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
21:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
21:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
21:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:00 TARAKPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
22:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
22:45 TARAKPUR to MUMBAI CENTRAL via LONAVALA SEMI LUXURY
23:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


Distance between AHMEDNAGAR TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.