AURANGABAD TO JALNA Bus Timings

Check AURANGABAD TO JALNA bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AURANGABAD TO JALNA bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from AURANGABAD TO JALNA

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:00 AURANGABAD to AMRAVATI DAY ORDINARY
05:00 NASIK CBS to WASHIM via MEHKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 AURANGABAD to ACHALPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NASIK CBS to RISOD via LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01 DHULE to KARANJA via RISOD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 AURANGABAD to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIRDI to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 SHIRDI to MANGRULPIR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
11:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
11:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
12:00 SHIRDI to KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
13:45 CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
14:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to YAVATMAL NIGHT EXPRESS
14:00 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA SEMI LUXURY
14:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
15:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to HINGOLI via SENGAON DAY ORDINARY
15:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PUSAD NIGHT EXPRESS
16:00 CHINCHWAD to YAVATMAL SEMI LUXURY
16:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
16:00 SHIRDI to AHERI SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
16:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WAGHALA DAY ORDINARY
17:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPUR MULTI AXLE SCANIA
18:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
18:45 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA NIGHT EXPRESS
19:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between AURANGABAD TO JALNA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.