X

AURANGABAD TO JALNA Bus Timings

Check AURANGABAD TO JALNA bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AURANGABAD TO JALNA bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:00 AURANGABAD to AMRAVATI DAY ORDINARY
05:00 NASIK CBS to WASHIM via MEHKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 AURANGABAD to ACHALPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NASIK CBS to RISOD via LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01 DHULE to KARANJA via RISOD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 AURANGABAD to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIRDI to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 SHIRDI to MANGRULPIR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
11:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
11:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
12:00 SHIRDI to KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
13:45 CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
14:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to YAVATMAL NIGHT EXPRESS
14:00 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA SEMI LUXURY
14:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
15:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to HINGOLI via SENGAON DAY ORDINARY
15:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PUSAD NIGHT EXPRESS
16:00 CHINCHWAD to YAVATMAL SEMI LUXURY
16:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
16:00 SHIRDI to AHERI SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
16:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WAGHALA DAY ORDINARY
17:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPUR MULTI AXLE SCANIA
18:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
18:45 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA NIGHT EXPRESS
19:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABAD DAY ORDINARY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings