X

Jalna to Pune Bus Timings

Check Jalna to Pune bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Jalna to Pune bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
06:00 JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 PARTUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD DAY ORDINARY
07:30 JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR SEMI LUXURY
08:00 AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 JAFRABAD to PANVEL ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 JAFRABAD to VALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PARTUR to WALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
17:00 YAVATMAL to CHINCHWAD via WASHIM SEMI LUXURY
17:15 AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
18:00 AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY
18:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
22:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings