AURANGABAD TO PUNE Bus Timings

Check AURANGABAD TO PUNE bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AURANGABAD TO PUNE bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from AURANGABAD TO PUNE

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
00:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
01:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
05:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
05:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
06:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
06:00 JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 PARTUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
06:15 AURANGABAD to KOLHAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 AURANGABAD to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
06:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
07:30 AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via MALSUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
07:30 JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR SEMI LUXURY
07:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 AURANGABAD to ALIBAG SEMI LUXURY
08:00 AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
08:00 MEHEKAR to CHINCHWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN. AC-SHIVNERI
08:15 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 JAFRABAD to PANVEL ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
08:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 PARTUR to WALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
09:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
09:00 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD DAY ORDINARY
09:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
10:15 JAFRABAD to VALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
11:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
11:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 PARTUR to WALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
12:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
12:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
12:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
13:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
13:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
13:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PARTUR to WALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
14:16 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:46 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
15:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
15:30 AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN. AC-SHIVNERI
15:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
16:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
16:00 PANDHARKAWADA to CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
16:30 AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN. AC-SHIVNERI
16:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
17:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
17:15 AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
17:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
18:00 AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD SEMI LUXURY
18:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
18:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
18:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
18:30 CHIKHALI to CHINCHWAD via AURANGABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
18:30 MALKAPUR to CHINCHWAD via RANJANGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
19:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
19:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
19:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
20:00 AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
20:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
20:01 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
20:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
21:00 AURANGABAD to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
21:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
21:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
22:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
23:00 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between AURANGABAD TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.