X

BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:10:00 04:45:00 GURJARNAGRI GRD,DMN,BTD,ABD,BPNGR,NKLGM
00:15:00 04:30:00 GURJARNAGRI AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
03:15:00 09:00:00 EXPRESS UNA,KHMB,AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
05:15:00 13:00:00 GURJARNAGRI BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD,GND,VNG
08:30:00 13:30:00 EXPRESS SRNVS DML GDD BTD SLNGPR
10:00:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI AMLBTDDDNABDHMT
10:15:00 14:50:00 EXPRESS KHMB,AML,BTD,DHND
11:50:00 15:00:00 EXPRESS LTH,DHS,BTD,DDK,
13:30:00 17:15:00 EXPRESS BBR,BTD,DHN
14:45:00 19:05:00 EXPRESS BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD
15:30:00 19:45:00 GURJARNAGRI AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
15:30:00 21:00:00 EXPRESS DHS,GDD,BTD,BRW,DDK
16:00:00 19:50:00 EXPRESS SKD,AML,LTH,BTD,DHK
16:30:00 21:15:00 GURJARNAGRI KHM,AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
18:00:00 03:00:00 EXPRESS AML,ABD,ZLD,DHD
18:00:00 22:30:00 EXPRESS AML,GTD,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
18:20:00 22:50:00 EXPRESS GDD,BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD
20:30:00 00:10:00 EXPRESS DHS,BTD,ABD
22:15:00 05:30:00 EXPRESS AMLBTDBPNGRGDN
23:30:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS AML,LLYA,DMN,DHS,BTD,DDK,ABD

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad