Mumbai to Nasik Bus Timings

Check Mumbai to Nasik bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Mumbai to Nasik bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Mumbai to Nasik MSRTC Bus Time Table

# Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
1 05:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE via NASIK CBS DAY ORDINARY
2 05:15 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
3 06:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
4 06:01 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
5 06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMALNER via THANE CBS ORDINARY EXPRESS
6 06:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
7 07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
8 08:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
9 09:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
10 10:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
11 11:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12 11:30 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
13 12:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
14 14:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
15 16:00 MANTRALAYA to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
16 16:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to CHOPADA NIGHT EXPRESS
17 18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
18 18:30 PAREL to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
19 20:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHAHADA via SION NIGHT EXPRESS
20 20:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR NIGHT EXPRESS
21 21:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KHAPAR NIGHT EXPRESS
22 22:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
23 23:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


City: ,

We are not partnered with MSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.