PUNE TO AHMEDNAGAR Bus Timings

Check PUNE TO AHMEDNAGAR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, PUNE TO AHMEDNAGAR bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

PUNE TO AHMEDNAGAR MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY Quota Type
00:01 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
00:01 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
00:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
00:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
00:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PARTUR NIGHT EXPRESS General
01:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
04:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MANMAD via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:00 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMALNER ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:20 CHINCHWAD to YEOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:30 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI General
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
05:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDURBAR via MHASADI ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:45 SANGLI to KOKAMTHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS General
05:55 CHINCHWAD to PACHORA DAY ORDINARY General
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PARBHANI DAY ORDINARY General
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS General
06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PATHARDI via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to GEORAI via PATHARDI SEMI LUXURY General
07:00 PANVEL to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:15 CHINCHWAD to PATHARDI DAY ORDINARY General
07:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:15 VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD SEMI LUXURY General
07:45 MANDANGAD to SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
07:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
08:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TARAKPUR via LONAVALA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS General
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY General
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
08:45 CHINCHWAD to YAWAL ORDINARY EXPRESS General
08:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR DAY ORDINARY General
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA via SHIRUR DAY ORDINARY General
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via MANMAD SEMI LUXURY General
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
09:30 VALLABHA NAGAR to SHAHADA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
09:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via PAITHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS General
09:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHINDKHEDA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY General
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
10:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
10:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
10:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA via SHIRUR DAY ORDINARY General
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:20 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JAMKHED DAY ORDINARY General
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JAMKHED DAY ORDINARY General
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JAMKHED DAY ORDINARY General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:15 CHINCHWAD to BEED via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
13:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
13:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via TISGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:15 CHINCHWAD to BEED via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JAMKHED DAY ORDINARY General
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV SEMI LUXURY General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:01 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI General
15:10 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY General
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JAMKHED DAY ORDINARY General
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS General
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NEVASA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHEVGAON via BARAV ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
17:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
18:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS General
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
18:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
19:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
19:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PATHARDI via KAMAGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS General
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHOPADA via DHULE NIGHT EXPRESS General
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS General
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
19:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHRIRAMPUR via KAREGAON DAY ORDINARY General
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
20:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
20:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY General
20:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
20:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to CHOUSALA via ASHTI NIGHT EXPRESS General
20:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR NIGHT EXPRESS General
21:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
21:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
21:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
21:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to RAVER NIGHT EXPRESS General
21:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
22:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
22:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to TARAKPUR via AHMEDNAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS General
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
23:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS General
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI General
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY General

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


Distance between PUNE TO AHMEDNAGAR. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.