X

Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC

TSRTC BUS BOOKING

 

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Via Depot
1025 JBS-BNG 05:30 → 17:30 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1297 MGBS-CDPR 06:00 → 16:20 ATP HYDERABAD 3
1009 JBS-BNG 07:30 → 19:30 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1017 JBS-BNG 09:00 → 19:40 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1067 MGBS-BNG 10:15 → 21:40 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
1029 MGBS-BNG 11:00 → 23:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7143 KRMR-BNG 12:30 → 23:40 HYD,KRNL,ATP KARIMNAGAR-1
1189 DSNR-BNG 15:00 → 01:20 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 2
1033 DSNR-BNG 15:45 → 02:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 2
1007 JBS-BNG 16:30 → 04:00 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8207 HNK – BNG 17:00 → 03:05 HYD,KRNL,ATP WARANGAL1
1001 KPHB-MYSORE 17:30 → 04:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
1005 JBS -BNGCDPR 17:30 → 04:05 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8205 HNK – BNG 18:00 → 03:40 KRNL,ATP WARANGAL
1015 MGBS-BNG CDPR 18:30 → 05:20 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7684 NZB – BNG 19:05 → 06:50 HYD NIZAMABAD-2
1956 ZHB-BNG 19:15 → 06:15 ANANTHAPUR ZAHIRABAD
2566 MLG-MGBS-BNG 19:30 → 05:30 NALGONDA, HYDERABAD MIRYALGUDA
1435 NRMT – BNG 19:50 → 06:20 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8665 KMM-BNG 20:00 → 05:00 SRPT,HYD,KRNL KHAMMAM
1080 DSNR-MRTH 20:00 → 06:10 KRNL,ATP HYDERABAD
8201 HNK – BNG 20:15 → 04:45 MGBS WARANGAL
1338 BRMD-BNG 20:30 → 04:30 ANANTHAPUR BHEL
1429 JBS-BNG 20:45 → 07:35 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
7660 NZB – BNG 20:45 → 05:00 HYD NIZAMABAD-2
1013 NRMT – CDPR 21:00 → 06:45 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
7079 KRMR – BNG 21:15 → 05:30 HYD,KRNL,ATP KARIMNAGAR-1
1427 BHEL-BNG 21:15 → 07:20 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
2055 SDPT-BNG 21:30 → 08:10 KRNL-ATP SIDDIPET
1069 KPHB-BNG MRTH 22:00 → 07:50 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
1305 JBS-MRTH 22:10 → 07:30 ATP HYDERABAD
1299 JBS-BNG 22:15 → 06:30 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
8203 HNK – BNG 22:30 → 07:30 HYD WARANGAL
1037 MGBS-BNG 22:30 → 08:05 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7290 GDK-BENGALORE 22:35 → 07:00 KRMR,KARNUL GODAVARIKHANI
1082 LGPY-BNGCDPR 22:45 → 08:30 ANANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD
Sri: A Travel Geek.