X

ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 17:00 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM 33 Seats
3451 VSP – BHEL 18:00 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
2899 TUNI-JDM 18:20 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI
3369 MDWD – VSP- BHEL 19:15 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3499 NRPM – MGBS – BHEL 19:30 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM 31 Seats
2893 TUNI-BHEL 19:40 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 20:05 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM 33 Seats
3394 VSP – MGBS 20:30 → 06:45 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) VISAKHAPATNAM 37 Seats
3381 VSP – MGBS – BHEL 21:00 → 09:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3357 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 21:00 → 06:00 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 44 Seats
3355 SKLM-VSP-HYD-BHEL 21:30 → 07:30 AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 46 Seats
3379 MDWD-VSP -VJA-MGBS 21:45 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 22:00 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3367 MDWD – VSP – MGBS(HYD) 22:45 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3359 VSP-MGBS-BHEL 23:00 → 08:35 GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) VISAKHAPATNAM 38 Seats
3363 SKLM – VSP – MGBS – BHEL 23:45 → 09:45 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 44 Seats

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Sri: A Travel Geek.