X

VIJAYAWADA to ANANTAPUR

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
6905 VJA – PTP 15:30 → 03:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL DONE PUTTAPARTHI
6794 VJA – HDP 16:30 → 04:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KRNL DHONE HINDUPUR
6903 VJA – PTP 17:30 → 05:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL DONE PUTTAPARTHI
6804 VJA – HDP 18:30 → 05:45 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY VNK,NDL,ATP HINDUPUR
6966 VJA – ATP 20:00 → 08:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY VNK NDL ATP TADIPATRI
6720 VJA – KLD 21:00 → 08:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY VNK NDL ATP KALYANDURGAM
2715 KKD – ATP 21:30 → 09:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,MRKP,NDL,TDP KAKINADA
6796 VJA-HINDUPUR 22:00 → 09:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HINDUPUR

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram