Kolhapur to Pune Bus Timings

Check Kolhapur to Pune bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Kolhapur to Pune bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Kolhapur to Pune MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:30 KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
05:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
05:16 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
05:30 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE DAY ORDINARY
05:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:15 KOLHAPUR to BOISAR via HIGHWAY DAY ORDINARY
06:30 KAGAL to AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:31 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 CHANDGAD to PUNE RLY. STN. via BELGAUM ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 JYOTIBA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via BHUINJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:16 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:30 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:00 RADHANAGARI to PAREL via SHIROLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:15 CHANDGAD to CHINCHWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:46 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:30 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:00 KOLHAPUR to NASIK CBS via SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:15 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:31 SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
12:30 KAGAL to SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
12:46 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
13:15 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:15 KOLHAPUR to TALEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 KOLHAPUR to TALEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 RADHANAGARI to SWARGATE, PUNE via SHIROLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:15 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:43 KOLHAPUR to BHIVANDI via THANE VANDANA NIGHT EXPRESS
17:45 KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
18:15 KOLHAPUR to ARNALA via PANVEL NIGHT EXPRESS
20:30 GARGOTI to NIGDI NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 KOLHAPUR to PATHARDI via SWARGATE, PUNE NIGHT EXPRESS
23:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


City: ,

Distance between Kolhapur to Pune. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.