Latur to Nanded Bus Timings

Check Latur to Nanded bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Latur to Nanded bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from Latur to Nanded

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:30 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
05:00 LATUR to AMRAVATI via AHMADPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 LATUR to PUSAD via NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PANDHARPUR to HADGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
06:00 LATUR to MAHUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
06:00 SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 PANDHARPUR to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 AKLUJ to HADGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 LATUR to KINWAT ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 LATUR to WARDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 AKKALKOT MANDIR to BHOKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
09:00 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
10:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
10:00 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
11:30 LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKA DAY ORDINARY
13:00 SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKA DAY ORDINARY
13:30 LATUR to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
14:00 LATUR to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
14:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
14:30 LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKA DAY ORDINARY
14:30 LATUR to KINWAT ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 LATUR to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
14:30 OSMANABAD to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
15:00 LATUR to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
15:45 LATUR to MAHUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 SOLAPUR to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
17:00 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
17:30 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
17:30 PANDHARPUR to HADGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
18:30 LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBAND DAY ORDINARY
19:00 LATUR to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
21:30 SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSA NIGHT EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Latur to Nanded. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.