Pune to Jalna Bus Timings

Check Pune to Jalna bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Pune to Jalna bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Pune to Jalna MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 PANVEL to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD SEMI LUXURY
08:30 CHINCHWAD to CHIKHALI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
08:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
09:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI SEMI LUXURY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:10 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to HINGOLI NIGHT EXPRESS
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
18:45 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JINTOOR via AURANGABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
21:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


City: ,

Distance between Pune to Jalna. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.