X

HYDERABAD to NIRMAL Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD to NIRMAL bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, HYDERABAD to NIRMAL bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Service No Route Bus Timings Bus Type
8917 KNKR-NRML 01:15 → 04:55 SUPER LUXURY
8106 UDG – NRML 03:15 → 08:55 SUPER LUXURY
7864 VMR – NRML 03:45 → 09:10 SUPER LUXURY
7918 MGBS – ADILABAD 04:30 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY
7990 MGBS – NIRMAL 05:30 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY
7906 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 06:00 → 10:10 RAJDHANI
1137 JBS-ADILABAD 07:45 → 11:30 GARUDA PLUS
7932 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 08:30 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY
7986 JBS- NRML 09:00 → 12:35 RAJDHANI
7926 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 09:30 → 14:50 SUPER LUXURY
1966 JBS-ADILABAD 10:00 → 14:00 GARUDA PLUS
7931 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 10:30 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY
7988 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 10:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY
7994 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 11:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY
7933 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 11:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY
7934 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 12:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY
7944 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 13:30 → 18:30 RAJDHANI
8120 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 15:00 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY
1139 JBS-ADILABAD 15:50 → 19:40 GARUDA PLUS
7904 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 16:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY
1947 JBS-ADILABAD 17:15 → 21:20 GARUDA PLUS
8115 JBS-NRML 19:00 → 22:35 RAJDHANI
7998 HYDERABAD-NIRMAL 19:30 → 00:45 SUPER LUXURY
7908 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 21:00 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY
7961 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 22:00 → 02:45 RAJDHANI
7981 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 23:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY

TSRTC Single

  • What is the TSRTC bus fare for this route?

    TSRTC runs different services through this route and bus fare depends on the service type you choose. Check today’s TSRTC Timings for this route online with us now.

  • Does TSRTC runs special buses for Bathukamma & Dussehra?

    Yes, TSRTC runs special buses for Bathukamma & Dussehra (Dasara) festival, please reach out to the near bus station for more details. Check today’s TSRTC Bus Timings online with us now.