X

HYDERABAD to NIRMAL

Service No Route Bus Timings Bus Type
8917 KNKR-NRML 01:15 → 04:55 SUPER LUXURY
8106 UDG – NRML 03:15 → 08:55 SUPER LUXURY
7864 VMR – NRML 03:45 → 09:10 SUPER LUXURY
7918 MGBS – ADILABAD 04:30 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY
7990 MGBS – NIRMAL 05:30 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY
7906 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 06:00 → 10:10 RAJDHANI
1137 JBS-ADILABAD 07:45 → 11:30 GARUDA PLUS
7932 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 08:30 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY
7986 JBS- NRML 09:00 → 12:35 RAJDHANI
7926 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 09:30 → 14:50 SUPER LUXURY
1966 JBS-ADILABAD 10:00 → 14:00 GARUDA PLUS
7931 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 10:30 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY
7988 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 10:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY
7994 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 11:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY
7933 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 11:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY
7934 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 12:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY
7944 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 13:30 → 18:30 RAJDHANI
8120 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 15:00 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY
1139 JBS-ADILABAD 15:50 → 19:40 GARUDA PLUS
7904 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 16:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY
1947 JBS-ADILABAD 17:15 → 21:20 GARUDA PLUS
8115 JBS-NRML 19:00 → 22:35 RAJDHANI
7998 HYDERABAD-NIRMAL 19:30 → 00:45 SUPER LUXURY
7908 HYDERABAD- ADILABAD 21:00 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY
7961 HYDERABAD-ADILABAD 22:00 → 02:45 RAJDHANI
7981 HYDERABAD- NIRMAL 23:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY