X

KOTHAGUDEM TO HYDERABAD

Service Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
8929 KTDM-MGBS 03:00 → 09:00 DELUXE KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
64187 KINNERASAANI S.L 04:00 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8931 KTDM-HYDERABAD 05:30 → 12:00 DELUXE SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
7683 BCM – NZB 07:30 → 14:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM,HYD,JBS NIZAMABAD1
1321 BDCM-MGBS 08:10 → 13:10 GARUDA SRPT PICKET
8702 BCM – MGBS 08:15 → 14:45 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8862 MNGR – MGBS 09:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
8704 BCM – BHEL 09:15 → 16:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM,HYD BHADRACHALAM
8947 KTDM – MGBS 09:30 → 16:00 DELUXE KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8880 MNGR – MGBS 10:00 → 17:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM, SRPT MANUGUR
8769 BCM – MGBS 10:30 → 17:20 EXPRESS KMM,SRPT BHADRACHALAM
8943 KTDM – MGBS 10:45 → 17:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8714 BCM – MGBS 11:00 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8724 BCM – KPHB 11:30 → 17:30 DELUXE KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8935 KTDM – MGBS 11:45 → 17:45 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
34333 BCM – MGBS 12:15 → 18:15 RAJDHANI KMM BHADRACHALAM
8878 MNGR – MGBS 12:40 → 19:30 DELUXE KTDM,KMM, SRPT MANUGUR
8941 KTDM – MGBS 13:15 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8864 MNGR – MGBS 13:30 → 20:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
34329 BCM – MGBS 14:00 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8909 MNGR – MGBS 15:00 → 21:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
8907 MNGR – MGBS 16:00 → 22:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
8797 BCM – MGBS 16:30 → 23:00 EXPRESS KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8720 BCM – MGBS 18:45 → 01:00 EXPRESS KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8760 BCM – MGBS 20:15 → 03:00 EXPRESS KMM,SRPT BHADRACHALAM
8888 MNGR – HYD 20:30 → 03:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM, SRPT MANUGUR
8718 BCM – KPHB 20:45 → 03:30 DELUXE KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8906 KTDM-YLD-MGBS 21:00 → 05:00 DELUXE YLD KOTHAGUDEM
8912 PLVC-TLD-KPHB 21:45 → 04:30 DELUXE khammam KOTHAGUDEM
8879 MNGR – MGBS 22:00 → 05:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
7646 BCM – NZB 22:00 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM,HYD,JBS NIZAMABAD1
8923 KTDM-YLD-KPHB 22:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY yld kmm srpt hyd KOTHAGUDEM
8708 BCM – MGBS 22:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8716 BCM – MGBS 22:45 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8925 KTDM-TLD-KPHB 22:45 → 05:40 SUPER LUXURY TLD,KMM,SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8874 MNGR – KPHB MAINROAD 22:55 → 05:05 SUPER LUXURY KTDM,KMM, SRPT,PV COLONY MANUGUR
8742 BCM – MGBS 23:15 → 06:10 EXPRESS KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8921 PLVC-TLD-KPHB 23:15 → 06:05 SUPER LUXURY khammam KOTHAGUDEM
34331 BCM – MGBS 23:30 → 05:00 RAJDHANI KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM

Top TSRTC Bus Routes

Adilabad to Hyderabad | Hanmakonda to Hyderabad | Hyderabad to Adilabad | Hyderabad to Godavarikhani | Hyderabad to Hanmakonda | Hyderabad to Jangaon | Hyderabad to Khammam | Hyderabad to Mahabubnagar | Hyderabad to Mantralayam | Hyderabad to Miryalaguda | Hyderabad to Nirmal | Hyderabad to Nizamabad | Hyderabad to Yadagirigutta | Jbs to Karimnagar | Jbs to Vemulawada | Jbs to Yadagirigutta | Karimnagar Depot Timetable | Karimnagar to Hyderabad | Khammam to Hyderabad | Mancherial to Hyderabad | Nirmal to Hyderabad | Nizamabad to Hyderabad | Warangal Depot Timetable | Warangal to Vijayawada

Sri: A Travel Geek.