X

AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:10:00 04:05:00 EXPRESS vyara brdl srt brd abd
00:20:00 02:15:00 VOLVO ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:05:00 04:30:00 SLEEPER SNGD,VYRA,BRDL,SRT,ANKL,BRD,
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 VOLVO ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 GURJARNAGRI VSD,ANV,BRDL,SRT,BRD
02:35:00 10:00:00 EXPRESS BRD,ABD,VRMGM,SKR,SAMI
04:15:00 06:30:00 EXPRESS BRDL,SRT,BRD
04:35:00 06:30:00 GURJARNAGRI MAHAD,PNVL,VPI,SRT,BRD
04:50:00 09:30:00 SLEEPER VLD,SRT,ABD,MSN
05:20:00 07:15:00 EXPRESS NVPR,SNGD,VYARA,BRDL,SRT,BRD
05:45:00 07:55:00 EXPRESS NSK,SPTR,SRT,ANKL GIDC,BRD,
09:10:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS SRT,BRD,ABD
09:35:00 11:16:00 VOLVO ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
09:55:00 20:00:00 EXPRESS SURAT BARODA ABD PALANPUR SHR
10:20:00 12:15:00 VOLVO SRT,ANKL GIDC,ZADESWAR X,BRD,
13:10:00 17:25:00 EXPRESS NVS,SRT,ANK,BRD
13:45:00 15:15:00 VOLVO ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
13:45:00 14:00:00 EXPRESS SRT,BRD
14:20:00 20:30:00 GURJARNAGRI VGH,VSD,MHV,BRDL,SRT,BRD,HMT
14:46:00 16:16:00 VOLVO ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
16:45:00 18:15:00 VOLVO ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
18:15:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS VLD,NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN
18:25:00 00:30:00 GURJARNAGRI NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN,DSA
18:45:00 21:25:00 GURJARNAGRI ANK,KJNX,BRD,ABD
18:46:00 20:16:00 VOLVO ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
19:35:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS ank,brd,abd,sami
19:35:00 23:55:00 EXPRESS ANK,BRD,ABD,HMT
20:35:00 00:10:00 GURJARNAGRI BRD,ABD
21:00:00 04:00:00 GURJARNAGRI brd,abd,MSN,UNJ,SDH,PLN,DIS
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:35:00 09:15:00 SLEEPER BRD,ABD,MSNHW,CNSM,HRJ,RDN
Sri: A Travel Geek.