X

AHMEDABAD TO BOTAD Bus Timings

Check AHMEDABAD TO BOTAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AHMEDABAD TO BOTAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
04:45:00 12:35:00 EXPRESS DHK,BTD,LTH,AML,SKD
05:05:00 11:00:00 EXPRESS ABD,DDK,BTD,GDD
05:30:00 12:40:00 GURJARNAGRI BPNGR,ABD,BTD,AML
05:55:00 10:30:00 EXPRESS ABD,DDK,BRW
07:00:00 13:05:00 EXPRESS SRGPR,BTD,DHS,CHVND,BBR,CHTL
08:40:00 15:05:00 EXPRESS ABD,DHK,BTD
10:30:00 18:45:00 EXPRESS DHGM,ABD,DHK,SRGPR,AMRLY,BAGSR
11:30:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI HMT,ABD,BTD,GTD,AMRELI
14:00:00 19:35:00 EXPRESS DDK KRYDHAL ZMRL BTD GDD
16:00:00 00:30:00 EXPRESS ABD,DHDN,VLP,AML,KHMB
17:30:00 00:35:00 EXPRESS DHN,BTD,AML
20:00:00 03:55:00 EXPRESS gnr,abd,bvl,btd,gdd,lth,aml
20:30:00 07:00:00 EXPRESS BPNGR,ABD,DHK,BTD,GDD,AML,UNA
21:55:00 03:50:00 EXPRESS ZLD,FRA,SPR,LWD,ABD
22:35:00 05:45:00 GURJARNAGRI NKLGM,BPNGR,ABD,BTD,DMN,GRD

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad