PATAN TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check PATAN TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, PATAN TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

PATAN TO AHMEDABAD GSRTC Time Table

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
05:15:00 10:45:00 EXPRESS  BALISANA,UNJ,MSNH,ABD
05:40:00 11:00:00 GURJARNAGRI PTN,UNJ,MSNNH,ABD,NDD
06:20:00 15:50:00 EXPRESS RANUJ,SANDER,MSNX,ABD,SRT
06:30:00 17:10:00 GURJARNAGRI ABD BRD ANK SRT
06:35:00 09:25:00 EXPRESS PTN,CHM,MSN
07:00:00 09:55:00 EXPRESS CHM,MSN
07:15:00 10:15:00 EXPRESS CHANASMA,MEHSANA
08:05:00 11:35:00 GURJARNAGRI BALISANA,UNJHA,MEHSANA X
09:00:00 12:00:00 GURJARNAGRI CHANASMA,MEHSANA
09:15:00 14:30:00 EXPRESS KMN,PTN,CHM,MSN,ABD
09:45:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS UNJHA,MSN,ABD,BRD
09:50:00 12:35:00 EXPRESS THRA,SHR,PTN,CHN,MSN
11:15:00 14:15:00 EXPRESS CHANASMA,MEHSANA
12:15:00 21:15:00 GURJARNAGRI CHM,MSNX,ABD,BRD,SRT
13:00:00 06:20:00 GURJARNAGRI KNTHRVI,MSN,ABD,SRT,Vld
13:00:00 18:35:00 EXPRESS UNJ,MSN,RNP,ABD,BRD
13:01:00 19:51:00 GURJARNAGRI msn abd brd
13:30:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS CHANASMA,MEHSANA,ABD,KHEDA
13:45:00 16:45:00 EXPRESS CHANASMA,MEHSANA
14:00:00 05:40:00 GURJARNAGRI UNJ,VNG,GNDNAGAR,ABD,SRT
14:10:00 17:00:00 EXPRESS CHM,MSN
14:30:00 04:15:00 SLEEPER unj,msn,rnp,abd,brd,srt,nvs,vl
14:30:00 04:15:00 SLEEPER unj,msn,rnp,abd,brd,srt,nvs,vl
15:00:00 18:30:00 EXPRESS BALISANA,UNJHA,MEHSANA X
15:15:00 18:45:00 EXPRESS THRA,SHR,PTN,UNJ,MSN,ABD
15:30:00 18:25:00 EXPRESS CNM,MSN,RNP
16:15:00 21:30:00 EXPRESS BRD ABD MSN
16:15:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS DDR,KMN,SHR,PTN,MSN
17:00:00 21:35:00 EXPRESS UNJ,MSNNH,ABD,
17:15:00 10:00:00 GURJARNAGRI BLSNA,SNDR,MSN,ABD,SRT
17:45:00 04:30:00 EXPRESS PTN,UNJ,MSN,ABD,BRD,ANK,SRT
17:50:00 20:35:00 EXPRESS THRA,SHR,PTN,CHN,MSN
18:35:00 21:20:00 GURJARNAGRI DDR,KMN,SHR,PTN,MSN
20:00:00 05:00:00 EXPRESS  CHM,MSNX,ABD,BRD,SRT
21:15:00 06:40:00 EXPRESS rnj,snd,msn,abd,brd

RTC board: GSRTC
City:

Distance between PATAN TO AHMEDABAD. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.