AHMEDABAD TO MORBI Bus Timings

Check AHMEDABAD TO MORBI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AHMEDABAD TO MORBI bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

GSRTC Buses from AHMEDABAD TO MORBI

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
06:00:00 10:00:00 GURJARNAGRI SANAND,MALVAN,DHRGADHRA,HALVAD
06:45:00 17:15:00 GURJARNAGRI dadh,mrb,dhl,jmn,kbl
07:15:00 11:15:00 GURJARNAGRI SANAND,MALVAN,DHRGADHRA,HALVAD
07:40:00 12:30:00 GURJARNAGRI KTL,ABD,VRMGM,DNGD
09:20:00 14:45:00 EXPRESS DNS,ABD,MALVAN,DHNGDHRA,HALVAD
10:15:00 14:55:00 EXPRESS IDR, HMT, ABD,DHGR
11:16:00 17:16:00 GURJARNAGRI BDL,PVG,HLL,BRD,ABD,MRV
12:15:00 18:15:00 EXPRESS BDL,PVG,HLL,BRD,ABD,MRV
13:00:00 18:15:00 GURJARNAGRI mds abd,dhg
14:00:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI SPRLWDABD
14:15:00 20:15:00 EXPRESS gdr,dkr,abd,MLVN
14:35:00 19:15:00 EXPRESS KAT,ABD,SND,DNHD,
17:15:00 22:45:00 GURJARNAGRI krt,brd,abd,dgd,hlv,
18:30:00 23:25:00 EXPRESS ABD DHAGNDHRA HARVAD
18:50:00 23:15:00 EXPRESS HMT ABD DHRAGANDHRA HANVAD
20:30:00 05:10:00 SLEEPER ABD,DHRG,MRV,ANJ,GANDHIDHAM
20:30:00 05:15:00 SLEEPER ABD MRV AJR BHJ
20:45:00 02:00:00 EXPRESS bdl,brd,abd,dhg,hvd
22:45:00 03:30:00 GURJARNAGRI NDD,ABD,HVD
23:10:00 04:00:00 GURJARNAGRI DHD,GDR,ABD,MRV
23:10:00 04:25:00 EXPRESS BRY,DKR,ABD,DGD,MRV,
23:30:00 05:30:00 GURJARNAGRI ZOZ BRY PPL GDR

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad


RTC board: GSRTC
City:

Distance between AHMEDABAD TO MORBI. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.