AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC bus time table Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Seater (Luxury), Volvo Seater, AC Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper, Gurjarnagari, Express, Mini Buses - Intercity Transport.

AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD GSRTC Bus Time Table

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:10:00 04:05:00 EXPRESS  vyara brdl srt brd abd
00:20:00 02:15:00 VOLVO  ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:05:00 04:30:00 SLEEPER  SNGD,VYRA,BRDL,SRT,ANKL,BRD,
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 VOLVO  ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  VSD,ANV,BRDL,SRT,BRD
02:35:00 10:00:00 EXPRESS  BRD,ABD,VRMGM,SKR,SAMI
04:15:00 06:30:00 EXPRESS  BRDL,SRT,BRD
04:35:00 06:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  MAHAD,PNVL,VPI,SRT,BRD
04:50:00 09:30:00 SLEEPER  VLD,SRT,ABD,MSN
05:20:00 07:15:00 EXPRESS  NVPR,SNGD,VYARA,BRDL,SRT,BRD
05:45:00 07:55:00 EXPRESS  NSK,SPTR,SRT,ANKL GIDC,BRD,
09:10:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS  SRT,BRD,ABD
09:35:00 11:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
09:55:00 20:00:00 EXPRESS  SURAT BARODA ABD PALANPUR SHR
10:20:00 12:15:00 VOLVO  SRT,ANKL GIDC,ZADESWAR X,BRD,
13:10:00 17:25:00 EXPRESS  NVS,SRT,ANK,BRD
13:45:00 15:15:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
13:45:00 14:00:00 EXPRESS  SRT,BRD
14:20:00 20:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  VGH,VSD,MHV,BRDL,SRT,BRD,HMT
14:46:00 16:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
16:45:00 18:15:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
18:15:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS  VLD,NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN
18:25:00 00:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN,DSA
18:45:00 21:25:00 GURJARNAGRI  ANK,KJNX,BRD,ABD
18:46:00 20:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
19:35:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS  ank,brd,abd,sami
19:35:00 23:55:00 EXPRESS  ANK,BRD,ABD,HMT
20:35:00 00:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  BRD,ABD
21:00:00 04:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  brd,abd,MSN,UNJ,SDH,PLN,DIS
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:35:00 09:15:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,MSNHW,CNSM,HRJ,RDN

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad


City:

We are not partnered with GSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.