NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC bus time table Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Seater (Luxury), Volvo Seater, AC Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper, Gurjarnagari, Express, Mini Buses - Intercity Transport.

NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD GSRTC Bus Time Table

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
06:10:00 07:25:00 EXPRESS NAPA,AND,NDD,KHD
06:15:00 12:15:00 GURJARNAGRI  ANK,AND,NDD,KHD,ABD,HMT,IDER
07:00:00 17:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  GADHIDHAM DHAGADRA AMADAVAD
07:15:00 08:15:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
07:35:00 13:45:00 EXPRESS  NDD,ABD,GAD,VISNAGAR
07:40:00 13:30:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA,ABD,HMT
08:00:00 09:00:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
08:20:00 13:00:00 EXPRESS  KLL,TMRD
08:30:00 19:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  ABD,MSN,PLN,DESA,PTTHAWADA,GDR
08:40:00 10:00:00 EXPRESS  NAPA,AND,NDD,KHD
08:55:00 09:55:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
09:10:00 17:50:00 GURJARNAGRI NDDABDARG
09:35:00 10:45:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA
09:50:00 16:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  AND,NDD,ABD,HMT
09:50:00 11:00:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA
10:10:00 15:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRA,ABD,MSN,PLN
10:20:00 15:50:00 EXPRESS  ZLD,GDR,ABD,VRGM,SMI
10:25:00 11:25:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
11:05:00 12:20:00 EXPRESS  AND,VDTL,NDD,KRA
11:15:00 12:15:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
12:30:00 18:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRTJ,ABD,MSNNH,UJN,PTN
12:40:00 13:40:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
13:00:00 19:10:00 GURJARNAGRI KTRJ,ABD,MSN,UNJ,PLN,DSA
13:30:00 14:30:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
13:40:00 14:55:00 EXPRESS  NDD,KTRJ
13:50:00 19:40:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRA,ABD,MSN NH,PLN
14:30:00 19:50:00 GURJARNAGRI  KRA,ABD,PLN
14:55:00 15:55:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
15:20:00 16:00:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
16:00:00 17:00:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
16:05:00 17:30:00 EXPRESS  AND,NDD,KRA
17:00:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  BHJ,ANJ,ADIPUR,GDDM,BCH,ABD
17:00:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  ABD,DHN,MLY,BCH,GDM,ANJ,BHJ
17:00:00 18:00:00 EXPRESS EXP WAY,CTM X
18:20:00 19:30:00 EXPRESS  GDR,DKR,NDD,KTRJ
18:40:00 19:55:00 EXPRESS  NDD,KTRJ
19:35:00 20:15:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
20:05:00 21:15:00 EXPRESS  UDL,DKR,UMT,MAN
22:50:00 06:45:00 EXPRESS  AND,KHD,ABD,MSN,PLN,DSA

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad


City:

We are not partnered with GSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.