RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC bus time table Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper, Gurjarnagari - Express Non AC Buses, Express Buses, Local Buses (with Black sign boards for Shorter Distances), Mini Buses - Intercity Transport.

RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD GSRTC Bus Time Table

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:05:00 09:00:00 SLEEPER  JMN,RJT,ABD,HMT
00:05:00 09:00:00 SLEEPER  JMN,RJT,ABD,HMT
00:05:00 04:30:00 EXPRESS  JMN,RJT,LMD
00:10:00 08:00:00 EXPRESS  JTP,GDL,LMD,BGD,PRJ,HMT,
00:25:00 08:25:00 SLEEPER  JTP,RJT,ABD,HMT,
00:25:00 08:25:00 SLEEPER  JTP,RJT,ABD,HMT,
00:35:00 04:30:00 EXPRESS  KTYN,UPT,RJT,LMD,BGDRD
00:35:00 04:35:00 EXPRESS  JND,JTP,GDL,LMD
00:40:00 04:50:00 GURJARNAGRI  KSD,JND,RJT,LMD
01:35:00 06:50:00 SLEEPER  UPT,JTP,RJT,ABD,
01:35:00 06:50:00 SLEEPER  UPT,JTP,RJT,ABD,
01:35:00 09:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  JTP,VRP,RJT,CTLH,LMD,ABD,MSNH
01:45:00 10:35:00 EXPRESS  jmn,rjt,abd
01:55:00 07:30:00 EXPRESS  NNDR,JND,RJT,LMD,ABD,BPNGR,
02:45:00 07:15:00 EXPRESS  RTJ,CTLHW
04:00:00 12:35:00 EXPRESS  CTL,LMD,ABD, LUNAVALA
05:00:00 09:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
05:30:00 09:35:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
05:45:00 10:20:00 EXPRESS  CTLHW LMDHW
06:00:00 11:10:00 EXPRESS  NKV,RJT,LMD,ABD
06:01:00 09:06:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
06:30:00 10:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
07:00:00 10:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
07:05:00 11:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  JND,JTP,RJT,LMD,
07:10:00 11:40:00 EXPRESS  dhl,rjt,lmd
07:25:00 11:35:00 GURJARNAGRI  JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
08:00:00 11:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
08:00:00 12:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
08:15:00 16:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT,ABD,MSN
08:20:00 13:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  DRJ,JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
08:30:00 13:00:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
08:40:00 15:40:00 EXPRESS  VRP,RJT,ABD,KTL
08:40:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS  JTP,GDL,LMD,BGD,PRJ,HMT,
09:00:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT,LBD,ABD,HMT,IDR
09:00:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS  RJT ABD NARODA CHILODA X
09:01:00 12:06:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
09:05:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT LIMDI GND HMT
09:20:00 16:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  msn,rnp,abd,lmd,rjt,gdl,vpr,jt
09:50:00 18:55:00 GURJARNAGRI  DHLRD,RJT,CTLX,LMD,ABD,HMT,IDR
10:00:00 13:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
10:15:00 21:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT,ABD,HMT,RTNBR,
10:25:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT LIMDI ABD
10:45:00 18:25:00 GURJARNAGRI  ahmedabad
11:00:00 14:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
11:25:00 16:50:00 GURJARNAGRI  ksd,jnd,gdl,rjt,abd
11:30:00 15:55:00 GURJARNAGRI  KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,NHRNR,PLD
11:30:00 16:15:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
11:45:00 15:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  JTP,RJT,CTLH,LMD
12:00:00 15:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
12:00:00 18:05:00 GURJARNAGRI  JND,RJT,ABD,KTL
12:35:00 18:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  KBL,JMN,RJT,LIM
12:40:00 17:55:00 EXPRESS  JNDRJTABDKSN
13:00:00 16:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
13:00:00 17:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
13:15:00 17:50:00 EXPRESS  ABD,LMD,RJT,VIR,JTP,KSD,VRL
13:55:00 18:45:00 EXPRESS  KSD,JND,GDL,RJT,LMD
14:00:00 17:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
14:00:00 19:05:00 GURJARNAGRI  KSD,JND,GDL,RJT,SNA
14:00:00 18:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
14:05:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS  jamjodhpur,upt,rjt,chotila,lim
14:20:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS  kbl,kmn,rjt,ctlh
14:45:00 19:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  CTL,LMD,ABD
14:55:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
15:00:00 18:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
15:30:00 00:30:00 EXPRESS  KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,ABD,HMT,KHDBM
16:00:00 19:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
16:00:00 01:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  ABD,KAT,BSR,LWD,MSRSN,SPR
16:00:00 20:05:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
16:10:00 00:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  JND RJT ABD HMT
16:35:00 21:35:00 EXPRESS  kbl,jmn,dhl,rjt,lmd,abd
16:40:00 22:40:00 EXPRESS  JND RJT LIMDI ABD GNR
16:45:00 21:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
17:01:00 20:06:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
17:15:00 03:30:00 EXPRESS  RJT,ABD,DKR,GDR
17:30:00 05:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  ABD,HMT,SMJ,RTNBR,VICHHI,UDP
18:00:00 21:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
18:00:00 22:30:00 EXPRESS  CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
18:15:00 22:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  JND,JTP,RJT,LMD,
18:30:00 08:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  CTL,ABD,MSN,PLN,DIS,
18:35:00 03:15:00 EXPRESS  KLD,RJT,ABD,SPR
19:01:00 22:06:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
19:10:00 02:45:00 EXPRESS  RJT LIMDI ABD DAHEGAM DHANSURA
20:00:00 23:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
20:10:00 06:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  KLDV,RJT,ABD,LWN
20:25:00 01:40:00 EXPRESS  JNDRJTABDKSN
20:30:00 06:15:00 GURJARNAGRI  LMD,AMD,MSN,UNV,UNJ,SDP,PLN
20:45:00 05:00:00 EXPRESS  RJT,ABD,MSN
21:00:00 00:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
21:30:00 02:55:00 EXPRESS  JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD,BPN,TNP,CYL
21:45:00 07:55:00 EXPRESS  RJT, CTL H, LMD, DKR, GDR
22:00:00 01:05:00 VOLVO  CHOTILA HIGHWAY
22:00:00 04:35:00 GURJARNAGRI  ABD DAHEGAM
22:40:00 05:00:00 EXPRESS  RJT LIMDI ABD GNR
22:45:00 06:15:00 EXPRESS  JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD,ABD,BPNGR,TLD
23:15:00 06:20:00 GURJARNAGRI  RJT LIMDI GND HMT
23:25:00 06:55:00 GURJARNAGRI  GDL,RJT,LMD,ABD
23:45:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  KBHL,JMN,DHRL,RJT,CTLX,LMD,ICN
23:45:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  KBHL,JMN,DHRLRJT,CTL X,LMD,
23:50:00 04:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,PLD,NHRNR

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad


City:

Distance between RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for GSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.