AHMEDABAD to GANDHINAGAR Bus Timings

Check AHMEDABAD to GANDHINAGAR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AHMEDABAD to GANDHINAGAR bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Bus Timings Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

GSRTC Bus Timings from AHMEDABAD to GANDHINAGAR

Trip Code Via Route Dept. Time Origin Destination
1800NVSVDNGJR47 srt,brd,abd,gdn,gnd,vsn 01:30 navsari VADNAGAR
2000SRTMNSEXP51 brd abd gnr 02:00 surat central bus stand MANSA
2145SRTSATLEX51 brd 02:15 surat central bus stand SATLASNA
1900DHRVNGGJR47 amlbtdbpngrgdn 02:15 dhari VISNAGAR
2100BHTARDNPG47 brd,abd,gnd,vng 03:00 surat bhatar DENAP
2000SNGGNDEXP51 vyara brdl srt brd abd 03:05 songadh GANDHINAGAR
2030JMNMNSEXP51 rjt limdi abd gnr 03:35 jamnagar MANSA
2300SRTVJPEXP51 brd,abd,gdn,mns 05:15 surat central bus stand VIJAPUR
2000GGDGNDEXP51 una,khb,aml,btd,abd,bpngr 05:25 girgadhada GANDHINAGAR
0545ABDVJPEXP51 ganthinagar, mansa 05:45 ahmedabad central busstand VIJAPUR
2130BNVDAMJEX51 jmn,rjt,abd 06:30 bhanvad AMBAJI
2130KSDGNDEXP51 nndr,jnd,rjt,lmd,abd,bpngr, 06:45 keshod GANDHINAGAR
0500BRDAMJGJR47 abd,gnd,krl,dta 07:00 baroda central bus station AMBAJI
0745ABDVJPEXP51 ganthinagar, mansa 07:45 ahmedabad central busstand VIJAPUR
0531WGDAMJEXP51 krlu gdn vsn 08:01 waghodiya AMBAJI
0430BVNGNDEXP51 dlrx abd civil 08:30 bhavnagar GANDHINAGAR
0945ABDVJPEXP51 ganthinagar, mansa 09:45 ahmedabad central busstand VIJAPUR
0630JSRAMJEXP51 brd,abd,gnd, kheralu x 10:05 jambusar AMBAJI
0615BVNGNDEXP51 dhlr,bgd,abd 10:30 bhavnagar GANDHINAGAR
0630MRVVJPEXP50 mns gnr abd 10:40 morbi new VIJAPUR
0515SRTKRLEXP51 brd 10:50 surat central bus stand KHERALU
0830KBTMHDIEX51 mtr,kra,abd,gnd 10:50 khambhat MAHUDI
0530DHDMNSEXP51 zalod, spr, lwd, abd 11:00 dahod MANSA
0530SRTPLNEXP51 brd,abd,gnd,vng,vdm 11:15 surat central bus stand PALANPUR
0630BHTARVDNE51 srt,drd,abd,gnd,vng 12:10 surat bhatar VADNAGAR
0530VLDKRLEXP51 nvs,srt,brd,abd 12:15 valsad KHERALU
1000BRDVNGEXP51 abd,gnd,vsi,kad 12:20 baroda central bus station VISNAGAR
0515JMNVDNEXP51 drl,mrb,dgd,snd,abd,gnd,vng 12:40 jamnagar VADNAGAR
0545DHRVNGEXP51 aml,ctl,bbr,btd,abd 12:45 dhari VISNAGAR
0630BHTARSDPE51 brd,abd,gnd,vngdsj,dnp,krli 12:55 surat bhatar SIDDHPUR
0500NIZARMNSEXP rajpipala dabhoi brd abd 13:45 nizar MANSA
0750CHKMLVNGE51 srt,brd,abd,gnd, 14:00 surat choksimill VISNAGAR
0630UKIAMJEXP51 sng vyr brdl srt brd abd vdn 14:15 ukai AMBAJI
1200BRDKRLEXP51 abd,gnd,vng,vdn 14:20 baroda central bus station KHERALU
0715JNDVDNGJR47 rjt,abd,smt,vsn 14:30 junagadh VADNAGAR
1220DBHVJPEXP51 brd abd gnr mns 15:00 dabhoi VIJAPUR
1715ABDVJPEXP51 ganthinagar, mansa 17:15 ahmedabad central busstand VIJAPUR
1400BVNGNDEXP51 dhlr,abd,bpngr 18:15 bhavnagar GANDHINAGAR
1740BRDMNSEXP51 abd, gnr 19:40 baroda central bus station MANSA
1820BSDVJPEXP51 kheda abd gnr mns 20:25 borsad VIJAPUR
1800BRDKRLEXP51 abd,gnd,vng,vdn 20:30 baroda central bus station KHERALU
1130UNAGNDEXP51 khmb,chl,aml,btd,abd,bpngr 20:40 una GANDHINAGAR
1200SMNTMNSEX51 jnd rjt limdi abd gnr 21:00 somnath MANSA
2000BRDVNGEXP51 abd,gnd,vsi,kad 22:20 baroda central bus station VISNAGAR
2030CHKMLVNGG47 srt,brd,abd,gnd,mns 02:40 surat choksimill VISNAGAR
2200BHTARSDPE51 brd,abd,gnd,vng,unj 04:00 surat bhatar SIDDHPUR
2030CKLVNGGJR47 nvs,srt,brd,abd,gdn,gjry 04:15 chikhli VISNAGAR
1800NSKPTNGJ47 saputara,srt,brd,abd,vng,unj 06:00 nasik PATAN
2130KDNGNDEXP51 una,khmb,aml,btd,abd,bpngr 06:30 kodinar GANDHINAGAR
0645ABDMTAGJR47 gnd,vsn,krl,danta,tlt 06:45 ahmedabad central busstand MOUNT ABU
0645MANNDRGJR47 gnd,hmt,smj,ksryj,udp 07:00 maninagar NATHDWARA
0505PDRAMJGJR47 abd,gad,vsn 07:45 padra AMBAJI
0445GDDAMJEXP51 btd,brw,ddk,abd,gnd,vng 08:45 ghadhada AMBAJI
0645DKRAMJEXP51 ndd,abd,gad,visnagar 09:00 dakor AMBAJI
0430CPRVJPGJR47 bdl vgh brd abd gdd 09:00 chhota udaipur VIJAPUR
0600SRTAMJGJR47 brd,abd,vsn,dnt,krl,stl 11:00 surat central bus stand AMBAJI
0915BRDMNSEXP51 abd, gnr 11:15 baroda central bus station MANSA
0715SRTVJPGJR47 abd,gdn,mns 12:20 surat central bus stand VIJAPUR
0715TLJAMJGJR47 bvnddkabd 13:00 talaja AMBAJI
0620CKLVNGGJR46 nvs,srt,brd,abd,gdn,gjry 13:50 chikhli VISNAGAR
1100KJNAMJGJR47 brd,abd,gojar,vsn,kheralu 14:15 karjan AMBAJI
0800JMNAMJGJR47 dhlrd,rjt,ctlx,lmd,abd,hmt,idr 14:45 jamnagar AMBAJI
1300BRDVDNGJR47 abd,gnd,vng,vdn 15:00 baroda central bus station VADNAGAR
0545NIZARKRLGJR son,srt,brd,abd,gnd,mns,vng 15:50 nizar KHERALU
1455DVRMHDIGR47 bsd,and,ndd,khd,abd,gnd,mns,vj 17:50 dhuvaran MAHUDI
1230ZLDGNDGJR47 gdr,dkr,abd 17:55 zalod GANDHINAGAR
1500RJPVNGGJ47 dabhoi,ahemedabad,gandhinagar 18:45 rajpipla VISNAGAR
1330SRTVJPGJR47 brd,abd,gdn,mns 19:00 surat central bus stand VIJAPUR
1900AHWGNDSLP15 srt,brd,abd 04:00 ahwa GANDHINAGAR
1900AHWGNDSLP30 srt,brd,abd 04:00 ahwa GANDHINAGAR
2200BHJGNDSLP15 gddm,bhc,mly,hvd,dhg,mlvn,abd 06:20 bhuj GANDHINAGAR
2200BHJGNDSLP30 gddm,bhc,mly,hvd,dhg,mlvn,abd 06:20 bhuj GANDHINAGAR
2130SMNTGNDSL15 ksd,jnd,rjt,abd 06:40 somnath GANDHINAGAR
2130SMNTGNDSL30 ksd,jnd,rjt,abd 06:45 somnath GANDHINAGAR
2200PBRGNDSLP15 upt,jtp,rjt,abd, 06:55 porbandar GANDHINAGAR
2200PBRGNDSLP30 upt,jtp,rjt,abd, 06:55 porbandar GANDHINAGAR

Get more details bus timings with GSRTC Bus Timings

Top GSRTC Bus Routes

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
Ahmedabad to Botad
Ahmedabad to Gandhinagar
Ahmedabad to Morbi
Ahmedabad to Surat
Ahmedabad to Surendranagar
Botad to Ahmedabad
Nadiad to Ahmedabad
Patan to Ahmedabad
Rajkot to Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad to Junagadh
Amitnagar Baroda to Ahmedabad


City:

Distance between AHMEDABAD to GANDHINAGAR. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC Bus Timings, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.