X

RAJKOT TO AHMEDABAD

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:05:00 09:00:00 SLEEPER JMN,RJT,ABD,HMT
00:05:00 09:00:00 SLEEPER JMN,RJT,ABD,HMT
00:05:00 04:30:00 EXPRESS JMN,RJT,LMD
00:10:00 08:00:00 EXPRESS JTP,GDL,LMD,BGD,PRJ,HMT,
00:25:00 08:25:00 SLEEPER JTP,RJT,ABD,HMT,
00:25:00 08:25:00 SLEEPER JTP,RJT,ABD,HMT,
00:35:00 04:30:00 EXPRESS KTYN,UPT,RJT,LMD,BGDRD
00:35:00 04:35:00 EXPRESS JND,JTP,GDL,LMD
00:40:00 04:50:00 GURJARNAGRI KSD,JND,RJT,LMD
01:35:00 06:50:00 SLEEPER UPT,JTP,RJT,ABD,
01:35:00 06:50:00 SLEEPER UPT,JTP,RJT,ABD,
01:35:00 09:00:00 GURJARNAGRI JTP,VRP,RJT,CTLH,LMD,ABD,MSNH
01:45:00 10:35:00 EXPRESS jmn,rjt,abd
01:55:00 07:30:00 EXPRESS NNDR,JND,RJT,LMD,ABD,BPNGR,
02:45:00 07:15:00 EXPRESS RTJ,CTLHW
04:00:00 12:35:00 EXPRESS CTL,LMD,ABD, LUNAVALA
05:00:00 09:30:00 GURJARNAGRI CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
05:30:00 09:35:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
05:45:00 10:20:00 EXPRESS CTLHW LMDHW
06:00:00 11:10:00 EXPRESS NKV,RJT,LMD,ABD
06:01:00 09:06:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
06:30:00 10:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
07:00:00 10:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
07:05:00 11:10:00 GURJARNAGRI JND,JTP,RJT,LMD,
07:10:00 11:40:00 EXPRESS dhl,rjt,lmd
07:25:00 11:35:00 GURJARNAGRI JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
08:00:00 11:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
08:00:00 12:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
08:15:00 16:30:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT,ABD,MSN
08:20:00 13:30:00 GURJARNAGRI DRJ,JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
08:30:00 13:00:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
08:40:00 15:40:00 EXPRESS VRP,RJT,ABD,KTL
08:40:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS JTP,GDL,LMD,BGD,PRJ,HMT,
09:00:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT,LBD,ABD,HMT,IDR
09:00:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS RJT ABD NARODA CHILODA X
09:01:00 12:06:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
09:05:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT LIMDI GND HMT
09:20:00 16:45:00 GURJARNAGRI msn,rnp,abd,lmd,rjt,gdl,vpr,jt
09:50:00 18:55:00 GURJARNAGRI DHLRD,RJT,CTLX,LMD,ABD,HMT,IDR
10:00:00 13:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
10:15:00 21:00:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT,ABD,HMT,RTNBR,
10:25:00 17:30:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT LIMDI ABD
10:45:00 18:25:00 GURJARNAGRI ahmedabad
11:00:00 14:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
11:25:00 16:50:00 GURJARNAGRI ksd,jnd,gdl,rjt,abd
11:30:00 15:55:00 GURJARNAGRI KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,NHRNR,PLD
11:30:00 16:15:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
11:45:00 15:45:00 GURJARNAGRI JTP,RJT,CTLH,LMD
12:00:00 15:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
12:00:00 18:05:00 GURJARNAGRI JND,RJT,ABD,KTL
12:35:00 18:00:00 GURJARNAGRI KBL,JMN,RJT,LIM
12:40:00 17:55:00 EXPRESS JNDRJTABDKSN
13:00:00 16:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
13:00:00 17:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
13:15:00 17:50:00 EXPRESS ABD,LMD,RJT,VIR,JTP,KSD,VRL
13:55:00 18:45:00 EXPRESS KSD,JND,GDL,RJT,LMD
14:00:00 17:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
14:00:00 19:05:00 GURJARNAGRI KSD,JND,GDL,RJT,SNA
14:00:00 18:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
14:05:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS jamjodhpur,upt,rjt,chotila,lim
14:20:00 19:00:00 EXPRESS kbl,kmn,rjt,ctlh
14:45:00 19:45:00 GURJARNAGRI CTL,LMD,ABD
14:55:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD
15:00:00 18:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
15:30:00 00:30:00 EXPRESS KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,ABD,HMT,KHDBM
16:00:00 19:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
16:00:00 01:00:00 GURJARNAGRI ABD,KAT,BSR,LWD,MSRSN,SPR
16:00:00 20:05:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
16:10:00 00:00:00 GURJARNAGRI JND RJT ABD HMT
16:35:00 21:35:00 EXPRESS kbl,jmn,dhl,rjt,lmd,abd
16:40:00 22:40:00 EXPRESS JND RJT LIMDI ABD GNR
16:45:00 21:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
17:01:00 20:06:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
17:15:00 03:30:00 EXPRESS RJT,ABD,DKR,GDR
17:30:00 05:00:00 GURJARNAGRI ABD,HMT,SMJ,RTNBR,VICHHI,UDP
18:00:00 21:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
18:00:00 22:30:00 EXPRESS CTLH,SYLH,LMD,RJSH,BGD
18:15:00 22:45:00 GURJARNAGRI JND,JTP,RJT,LMD,
18:30:00 08:45:00 GURJARNAGRI CTL,ABD,MSN,PLN,DIS,
18:35:00 03:15:00 EXPRESS KLD,RJT,ABD,SPR
19:01:00 22:06:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
19:10:00 02:45:00 EXPRESS RJT LIMDI ABD DAHEGAM DHANSURA
20:00:00 23:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
20:10:00 06:00:00 GURJARNAGRI KLDV,RJT,ABD,LWN
20:25:00 01:40:00 EXPRESS JNDRJTABDKSN
20:30:00 06:15:00 GURJARNAGRI LMD,AMD,MSN,UNV,UNJ,SDP,PLN
20:45:00 05:00:00 EXPRESS RJT,ABD,MSN
21:00:00 00:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
21:30:00 02:55:00 EXPRESS JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD,BPN,TNP,CYL
21:45:00 07:55:00 EXPRESS RJT, CTL H, LMD, DKR, GDR
22:00:00 01:05:00 VOLVO CHOTILA HIGHWAY
22:00:00 04:35:00 GURJARNAGRI ABD DAHEGAM
22:40:00 05:00:00 EXPRESS RJT LIMDI ABD GNR
22:45:00 06:15:00 EXPRESS JTP,GDL,RJT,LMD,ABD,BPNGR,TLD
23:15:00 06:20:00 GURJARNAGRI RJT LIMDI GND HMT
23:25:00 06:55:00 GURJARNAGRI GDL,RJT,LMD,ABD
23:45:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER KBHL,JMN,DHRL,RJT,CTLX,LMD,ICN
23:45:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER KBHL,JMN,DHRLRJT,CTL X,LMD,
23:50:00 04:10:00 GURJARNAGRI KSD,JND,RJT,LMD,PLD,NHRNR
Sri: A Travel Geek.