X

AMRAVATI to NAGPUR Bus Timings

Check AMRAVATI to NAGPUR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AMRAVATI to NAGPUR bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:15 BADNERA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:20 AMRAVATI to GONDIA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 AKOT to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 BADNERA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 WASHIM to BHANDARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 BADNERA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 TELHARA to NAGPUR via AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 AKOT to RAMTEK ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 BADNERA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 CHANDUR BAZAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:20 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR via JARUD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 WASHIM to PAONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 BADNERA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 BULDHANA to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
07:00 AMBAD to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:01 WASHIM to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 AKOT to TIRODA via DARYAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 DARYAPUR to NAGPUR via PATHROD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 SHEGAON to RAMTEK ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 CHANDUR BAZAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 SHEGAON to SAKOLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR via YERLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 AMRAVATI to PAONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 CHANDUR RAILWAY to NAGPUR via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 AKOLA to TUMSAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 AKOT to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 AKOLA to BHANDARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 SHEGAON to BRAMHAPURI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 SHEGAON to GADCHIROLI via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:05 AMRAVATI to GONDIA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 AKOLA to UMRED ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 AKOLA to BHANDARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 CHANDUR BAZAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 SHEGAON to NAGPUR via MOZRI DAY ORDINARY
11:00 DARYAPUR to NAGPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 CHANDUR BAZAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 WASHIM to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 AMRAVATI to PAONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 AMRAVATI to SAKOLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 PARATWADA to SAKOLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 SHEGAON to NAGPUR via MOZRI DAY ORDINARY
14:30 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 AKOT to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 DARYAPUR to NAGPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 AMRAVATI to NAGPUR via JARUD ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 PARATWADA to BHANDARA via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30 AKOLA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:45 TELHARA to NAGPUR NIGHT EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune