X

PUNE TO MUMBAI Bus Timings

Check PUNE TO MUMBAI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, PUNE TO MUMBAI bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
05:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
05:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
05:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
05:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
05:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MANTRALAYA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 CHINCHWAD to BORIVALI NANCY COLONY via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to MANTRALAYA via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
06:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
06:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
06:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
07:00 CHINCHWAD to DADAR EAST SEMI LUXURY
07:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
07:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
07:30 JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR SEMI LUXURY
07:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:45 BHOR to PAREL via KASURDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
07:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
08:00 KHANAPUR to BORIVALI NANCY COLONY ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
08:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
08:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
08:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
08:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
08:30 BHOR to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
08:30 JEJURI to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
08:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
09:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
09:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
09:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
09:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
09:30 JAMKHED to MUMBAI CENTRAL via DAUND ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
09:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
09:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
10:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
10:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
10:15 PATHARDI to MUMBAI CENTRAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
10:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
10:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
10:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
11:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
11:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
11:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
11:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
11:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
11:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
11:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
12:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
12:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
12:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
12:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
12:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
12:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
12:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
13:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
13:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
13:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
13:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:16 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
13:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
13:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
14:00 NANDED to MUMBAI CENTRAL NIGHT EXPRESS
14:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to MANTRALAYA via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
14:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
14:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
14:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
15:00 DEGLOOR to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR NIGHT EXPRESS
15:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
15:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
15:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
15:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
16:00 NANDED to MUMBAI CENTRAL NIGHT EXPRESS
16:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:01 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
16:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:45 JEJURI to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
16:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
17:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
17:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
17:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
17:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to MUMBAI CENTRAL via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
17:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
17:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
18:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
18:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
18:15 KOLHAPUR to ARNALA via PANVEL NIGHT EXPRESS
18:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
18:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
18:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
18:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
18:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
18:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
19:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
19:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
19:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
19:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
19:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
19:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
19:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
20:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
20:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
20:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
20:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
20:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
20:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
20:31 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
20:45 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
21:00 PHALTAN to PAREL NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
21:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to DADAR EAST via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
21:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
21:30 BARAMATI to MUMBAI CENTRAL via HOL SEMI LUXURY
21:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
22:00 KOLHAPUR to MUMBAI CENTRAL SEMI LUXURY
22:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
22:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST AC-SHIVNERI
23:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to DADAR EAST via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune