Dep. Time | Route Name | Bus service type |
05:30 | MAHUR to TUMSAR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
06:00 | MAHUR to SAKOLI via WARDHA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
06:15 | DIGRAS to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
07:00 | DARWHA to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
07:30 | KARANJA to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
07:45 | DIGRAS to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
08:15 | DARWHA to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
08:30 | BASMAT to NAGPUR via YAVATMAL | DAY ORDINARY |
08:45 | DIGRAS to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
08:45 | MAHUR to TIRODA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
09:30 | NANDED to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
12:30 | DIGRAS to NAGPUR | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
13:00 | YAVATMAL to TIRODA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
13:45 | WARDHA to TIRODA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
14:00 | YAVATMAL to TIRODA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
14:30 | YAVATMAL to TIRODA | ORDINARY EXPRESS |
Top MSRTC Bus Routes
Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune