X

Thane CBS to Nasik

# Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
1 05:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE via NASIK CBS DAY ORDINARY
2 05:15 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
3 05:15 THANE CBS to DHULE DAY ORDINARY
4 06:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
5 06:00 THANE CBS to SHIRDI via BHIVANDI BYPASS ORDINARY EXPRESS
6 06:01 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
7 06:30 ANDHERI CHAR BUNGALOW to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
8 06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMALNER via THANE CBS ORDINARY EXPRESS
9 06:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
10 07:00 ARNALA to AURANGABAD via THANE CBS DAY ORDINARY
11 07:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to NAVAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12 07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13 08:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
14 09:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
15 09:30 THANE CBS to RAVER via JALGAON DAY ORDINARY
16 10:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
17 11:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE ORDINARY EXPRESS
18 11:30 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
19 12:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
20 14:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
21 16:00 MANTRALAYA to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
22 16:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to CHOPADA NIGHT EXPRESS
23 18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
24 18:30 PAREL to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
25 20:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHAHADA via SION NIGHT EXPRESS
26 20:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR NIGHT EXPRESS
27 21:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KHAPAR NIGHT EXPRESS
28 22:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
29 23:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

More : MSRTC BUS TIMINGS

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings