Chandrapur to Nagpur Bus Timings

Check Chandrapur to Nagpur bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Chandrapur to Nagpur bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Chandrapur to Nagpur MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 RAJURA to SAKOLI via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:35 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 BHAMRAGAD to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 CHANDRAPUR to BHANDARA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 RAJURA to TUMSAR via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 PALGAON to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 AHERI to NAGPUR via ASHTI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 RAJURA to BHANDARA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via JAM ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 RAJURA to NAGPUR via MUL DAY ORDINARY
07:01 AHERI to NAGPUR via ASHTI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via MUL ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:40 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
08:30 RAJURA to TUMSAR via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 RAJURA to TUMSAR via NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
12:00 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:15 CHANDRAPUR to KATOL ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:05 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via JAM ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:40 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via JAM ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via JAM ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
14:30 CHANDRAPUR to BHANDARA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:40 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 GADCHANDUR to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
16:00 RAJURA to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
16:45 GADCHANDUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:45 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:20 PALGAON to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:35 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR via JAM ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:45 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:15 PALGAON to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


Distance between Chandrapur to Nagpur. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.