LATUR TO SOLAPUR Bus Timings

Check LATUR TO SOLAPUR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, LATUR TO SOLAPUR bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

LATUR TO SOLAPUR MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:45 NANDED to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 LATUR to SOLAPUR DAY ORDINARY
07:00 MUKHED to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 LATUR to SOLAPUR DAY ORDINARY
07:45 NANDED to SOLAPUR via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 MUKHED to SHINGANAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 LATUR to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY
08:30 MUKHED to SOLAPUR via JAMB ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 LATUR to SOLAPUR DAY ORDINARY
08:45 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 LATUR to RAHATAGHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NANDED to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 LATUR to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY
11:00 NANDED to PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 LATUR to SOLAPUR DAY ORDINARY
12:00 MUKHED to SOLAPUR via JAMB ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NANDED to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 MUKHED to PANDHARPUR via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15 NANDED to PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 UMARKHED to SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR NIGHT EXPRESS
14:30 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 LATUR to SOLAPUR DAY ORDINARY
18:00 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:45 LATUR to SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
21:30 NANDED to SOLAPUR via AUSA NIGHT EXPRESS
22:30 NANDED to SOLAPUR NIGHT EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


City: ,

We are not partnered with MSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.