X

Nasik to Pune

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:01 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
00:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
00:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
04:45 NASIK CBS to MALKAPUR via KARAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
05:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:01 NASIK CBS to MAHABALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
05:15 NASIK CBS to PHALTAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
05:30 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NASIK CBS to ISLAMPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
06:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 NASIK CBS to PARGAON KHANDALA via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
06:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
07:30 NASIK CBS to ICHALKARANJI via SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 SURAT to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
08:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
08:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
08:30 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 BHAGUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
09:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
09:00 PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
09:30 NASIK CBS to TASGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
10:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
10:15 NASIK CBS to MIRAJ SEMI LUXURY
10:30 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
10:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
11:01 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
12:00 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
12:45 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:01 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
13:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:20 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
13:30 NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
14:00 SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
14:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
14:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
15:00 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
15:30 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
15:30 PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:44 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
16:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
17:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
17:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
17:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
19:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
19:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
20:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
20:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
20:45 NASIK CBS to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
21:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
21:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
22:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
22:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
23:01 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
23:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
23:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD NIGHT EXPRESS