X

Pune to Jalna Bus Timings

Check Pune to Jalna bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Pune to Jalna bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 PANVEL to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD SEMI LUXURY
08:30 CHINCHWAD to CHIKHALI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
08:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
09:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI SEMI LUXURY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:10 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to HINGOLI NIGHT EXPRESS
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
18:45 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JINTOOR via AURANGABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
21:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune