X

Hyderabad to kadapa Bus Timings

Check Hyderabad to kadapa bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Hyderabad to kadapa bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.

TSRTC ONLINE BOOKING

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
8263 HNK – TPT 13:30 → 23:10 SUPER LUXURY MGBS,KRNL WARANGAL1
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
2087 LGPY-TPT 17:00 → 01:20 DELUXE KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 02:55 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
7649 NZB – TPT 18:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY mgbs NIZAMABAD1
7694 NZB – TPT 19:00 → 01:45 GARUDA PLUS MGBS NIZAMABAD-2
8153 BNS – TPT 19:30 → 03:20 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL BHAINSA
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 04:40 SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Travel Operators                         First Bus            Last Bus     Lowest Fare
Kaveri Kamakshi Travels            19:45 Hrs         20:30 Hrs     Rs. 500
Diwakar Travels                           15:00 Hrs          20:15 Hrs     Rs. 450
Sindhu Travels                               20:30 Hrs        20:30 Hrs     Rs. 450.0
Meghana Travels                          18:15 Hrs         20:40 Hrs     Rs. 500
Jagan Travels                                20:30 Hrs        21:00 Hrs     Rs. 400
Kesineni Travels                           18:30 Hrs        21:15 Hrs     Rs. 650
CGR Travels                                 19:15 Hrs        21:30 Hrs     Rs. 400
Gajjala Travels                              20:45 Hrs       20:45 Hrs     Rs. 400
Reddy Express Tours & Travels   19:43 Hrs     19:44 Hrs     Rs. 400
SVR Tours & Travels                   22:00 Hrs     22:15 Hrs     Rs. 450
Sri Saiyana Travels                      21:00 Hrs     21:00 Hrs     Rs. 400
Sree Kaleswari Travels                21:45 Hrs     21:45 Hrs     Rs. 700
VRL Travels                                20:00 Hrs     20:00 Hrs     Rs. 800
SVT Murali Krishna Travels       20:00 Hrs     20:00 Hrs     Rs. 450
MuraliKrishna Travels                 22:00 Hrs     22:00 Hrs     Rs. 450

Popular Posts

VEMULAWADA TO HYDERABAD
KARIMNAGAR to HYDERABAD
JBS TO KARIMNAGAR
HYDERABAD to BHADRACHALAM
HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI RTC Buses