X

Khammam To Hyderabad

 

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
1317 YELLANDU-KPHB JBS 00:15 → 03:55 SUPER LUXURY PICKET
8684 KMM – MGBS 00:30 → 04:45 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8987 MDR – KPHB 00:40 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8814 SPL-BHEL 00:45 → 04:30 DELUXE KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8633 Khammam – KPHB 00:45 → 04:50 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
64829 SPL – BHEL 01:00 → 05:15 INDRA spl,kmm,srpt SATTUPALLY
8855 SPL – KPHB 01:15 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY Khammam-SRPT SATTUPALLY
1319 BDCM-MGBS-JBS 01:30 → 05:00 GARUDA(AC) KMM PICKET
8621 Khammam – Hyderabad 03:45 → 08:15 EXPRESS SRPT KHAMMAM
8611 Khammam – Hyderabad 04:00 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8690 Khammam – Hyderabad 04:30 → 08:45 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8638 Khammam – Hyderabad 04:30 → 09:00 EXPRESS SRPT KHAMMAM
8637 Khammam – Hyderabad 05:00 → 09:30 EXPRESS SRPT KHAMMAM
8694 Khammam – MGBS 05:00 → 09:15 INDRA srpt KHAMMAM
8623 KMM – HYD 05:10 → 09:10 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8642 KMM – HYD 05:15 → 09:15 EXPRESS SRPT KHAMMAM
64187 KINNERASAANI S.L 05:50 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
64008 KMM – MGBS 06:00 → 10:30 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
64000 KMM – KPHB 06:15 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8809 SPL – BHEL 10:30 → 14:30 INDRA KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8981 MDR – MGBS 10:50 → 15:15 DELUXE KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8647 KMM-HYD 10:55 → 14:55 SUPER LUXURY SRPT-HYD KHAMMAM
8847 SPL – JDM 11:00 → 15:45 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8671 KMM – MGBS 11:30 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
64824 SPL – BHEL 11:30 → 16:20 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT SATTUPALLY
8824 SPL – ECXR 12:00 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8880 MNGR – MGBS 12:00 → 17:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM, SRPT MANUGUR


8609 KMM – MGBS 12:00 → 16:15 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8943 KTDM – MGBS 12:30 → 17:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8714 BCM – MGBS 12:50 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM
8681 KMM – MGBS 13:00 → 17:00 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8822 SPL – JDM 13:00 → 17:50 DELUXE KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8935 KTDM – MGBS 13:30 → 17:45 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
64826 SPL-BHEL 13:40 → 18:10 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
34333 BCM – MGBS 14:00 → 17:15 INDRA KMM BHADRACHALAM
8692 KMM – HYD 14:10 → 18:10 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8601 KMM – BNG 14:30 → 19:30 INDRA HYD-KRNL KHAMMAM
8974 MDR – MGBS 14:50 → 19:15 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8941 KTDM – MGBS 15:00 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8977 MDR – MGBS 15:40 → 20:05 DELUXE KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8613 KMM – HYD 16:10 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8640 KMM – HYD 16:30 → 20:30 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8607 KMM – KPHB 16:45 → 20:45 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8617 KMM – MGBS 17:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8990 MDR – MGBS 17:10 → 21:35 DELUXE KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8625 KMM – HYD 17:30 → 21:30 SUPER LUXURY srpt KHAMMAM
8688 KMM – HYD 18:00 → 22:00 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8843 SPL – MGBS 22:20 → 03:45 EXPRESS KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8619 KMM – KPHB 22:50 → 03:15 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8815 SPL – HYD 23:00 → 03:30 DELUXE KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8827 SPL – ECXR 23:00 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8988 MDR – MGBS 23:00 → 03:30 DELUXE KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8605 KMM – MGBS 23:30 → 03:45 INDRA SRPT KHAMMAM
8805 SPL – KPHB 23:30 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8686 KMM – HYD 23:40 → 03:40 SUPER LUXURY SRPT KHAMMAM
8992 MDR – KPHB 23:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8826 SPL – JDM 23:45 → 04:45 DELUXE KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY

Related Posts
Nizamabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Warangal Hyderabad Bus Timings
Khammam Hyderabad Bus Timings
Mancherial Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Warangal Bus Timings
Kothagudem Hyderabad Bus Timings
Karimnagar Hyderabad Bus Timings
Adilabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Nizamabad Bus Timings

TSRTC FAQs

  • Is TSRTC running buses in Telangana after lockdown?

    Yes, TSRTC is running buses completely after lockdown from 21 June 2021. As per the Telangana Government announcement, TSRTC is running all the buses in all the routes including Telangana & other states.

  • Is bus service available in Hyderabad post Lockdown?

    Post lockdown TSRTC is running all the city buses and state buses within Hyderabad, Ranga reddy, Secunderabad and all part of Telangana

  • Sri: A Travel Geek.