X

Kolhapur to Pune Bus Timings

Check Kolhapur to Pune bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Kolhapur to Pune bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:30 KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
05:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
05:16 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
05:30 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE DAY ORDINARY
05:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:15 KOLHAPUR to BOISAR via HIGHWAY DAY ORDINARY
06:30 KAGAL to AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:31 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 CHANDGAD to PUNE RLY. STN. via BELGAUM ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 JYOTIBA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via BHUINJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:16 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:30 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:00 RADHANAGARI to PAREL via SHIROLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:15 CHANDGAD to CHINCHWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:46 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:30 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:00 KOLHAPUR to NASIK CBS via SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:15 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:31 SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
12:30 KAGAL to SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
12:46 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
13:15 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:15 KOLHAPUR to TALEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 KOLHAPUR to TALEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 RADHANAGARI to SWARGATE, PUNE via SHIROLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:31 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:01 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:15 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:45 KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:15 KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:43 KOLHAPUR to BHIVANDI via THANE VANDANA NIGHT EXPRESS
17:45 KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
18:15 KOLHAPUR to ARNALA via PANVEL NIGHT EXPRESS
20:30 GARGOTI to NIGDI NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 KOLHAPUR to PATHARDI via SWARGATE, PUNE NIGHT EXPRESS
23:00 KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune