X

Pune to Kolhapur Bus Timings

Check Pune to Kolhapur bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Pune to Kolhapur bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
04:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to SAWANTWADI DAY ORDINARY
04:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
05:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to KAGAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDA SEMI LUXURY
05:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to HUBLI DAY ORDINARY
05:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
05:40 CHINCHWAD to GARGOTI via KOLHAPUR DAY ORDINARY
06:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to KUDAL DAY ORDINARY
06:30 CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
06:30 TALEGAON to KOLHAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 NIGADI to VENGURLE via AJARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JYOTIBA via BHUINJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 TALEGAON to KOLHAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUM DAY ORDINARY
07:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
07:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:30 CHINCHWAD to CHANDGAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
08:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to HUBLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:46 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
09:45 CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
10:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
11:30 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
12:30 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
13:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
13:01 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
13:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:00 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:16 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
14:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR DAY ORDINARY
14:46 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JYOTIBA via BHUINJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:01 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
15:15 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDA SEMI LUXURY
16:01 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
17:45 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SWARGATE, PUNE to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
18:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDA SEMI LUXURY
19:30 PATHARDI to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE NIGHT EXPRESS
19:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
20:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
22:30 PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
23:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BELGAUM SEMI LUXURY
23:30 CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY
23:31 SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASS SEMI LUXURY

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune